ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14499323
nr 1449 9323
Michel Delacroix
(f. 1933), Frankrike
Michel Delacroix (b. 1933), France. Paris. Signed, numbered hc. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 87x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Paris. Signerad, numrerad hc. Färglitografi. Oramat löst blad, Bladets mått: 87x47 cm
Michel Delacroix, French painter, born 1933.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:59:59
300 kr
450 kr